Game Info Patih Araya Demo

friv Patih Araya Demo
Friv Games February 5, 2015 Fun game friv Patih Araya Demo, this game is in the category Action Friv Once upon a time, when there were so many strange creatures lived which known as myth. There is a human with special ability to fight, to attack, to bring peace for human rest from evil creatures. He is the one who could bring the entire future of the world. A young brave man from Indonesia whom we call Patih Araya.
Patih Araya Demo
4.73 (94.55%) 11 votes

Previous game

Next game

Patih Araya Demo
4.73 (94.55%) 11 votes
WhatsApp

Related Funny Games

Friv Donut Match Fun

Donut Match Fun

Donut Match Fun is one of the best match puzzle game. Make a column or row of three or more Donut’s of the same type to make them disappears. Break all ...

Friv Cool Halloween Wedding Cake

Cool Halloween Wedding Cake

Lawrence is the youngest guy in the family. He is thirty years old now. He is a book worm. Lawrence is a very good at singing. Without him the chorister...

Friv Tiger Woods Car Crash

Tiger Woods Car Crash

Tiger Woods and his wife, Elin Nordegren, are fighting. Tiger drives the car away. Elin follows his car and drop the golf to the car. You need to help T...

Friv Head Splitter

Head Splitter

10 different zombies head, 2 gameplay modes, 3 location backgrounds Use your mouse to play this game.

Friv Pirates vs Ninja

Pirates vs Ninja

We all love pirates and ninja games now we have the both of them in a single game Pirates vs Ninja. This is a sword fighting game in which you are a nin...

Friv Escape the Fear

Escape the Fear

This classic platform game over 10 tricky levels is based on content of Lily's new single, "The Fear" and album "It's Not Me, It's You". Lily stars as t...

Friv Big Fat Dolphin

Big Fat Dolphin

A Big Fat Dolphin is on the hunt for new fish. Help by controlling him through the large expanses of the ocean and show him the way to new fish. But bew...

Friv Fantastic Duel

Fantastic Duel

This game, a total of 10 levels for the protagonist ATK and HP two attributes allows players to upgrade, use skills can make you faster in the battle de...

Friv SL Finn the Flying Dragon

SL Finn the Flying Dragon

SL Finn the Flying Dragon. Help Finn Shoot Down Apples Flying Through Space. Beware the Fire Breathing Dragons who are Trying to Stop Finn. Arrows = ...

Friv Final Parking

Final Parking

Your finest driving is needed in order to cruise through the levels of Final Parking. Start each level in a new parking lot, and earn points by parking ...

Friv RB2

RB2

What do you say to reflex test with your friend? RB2 is version of the Use your keyboard to play this game.

Friv Thor The Dark World City Flight

Thor The Dark World City Flight

Fly over the city and destroy the meteor shower and the enemy ships that are terrorizing the population. You have to collect energy to charge your hamme...

Friv Emergency Driver

Emergency Driver

This is a speedy game, so get ready to fly on the road, collisions are not permitted. Try to collect as many bonus or helping objects as you can! Can yo...

Friv ALIAS

ALIAS

In this action packed multi level game you have to help A.L.I.A.S (Artificial Life-form Intended for Assassination and Sabotage) escape the secret labor...

Friv Mighty Tower 2PG

Mighty Tower 2PG

Play against a friend in this infinite racing platformer! We challenge you to reach the top. Whats the highest you can reach? Use your keyboard to play ...

Friv Hello Kitty Messy Room

Hello Kitty Messy Room

Hello kitty is the one of the best friends of your sister Alice. Your sister would often bring hello kitty to your abode and that Use your mouse to play...

Friv Creepy Halloween Hunt

Creepy Halloween Hunt

Find 3 or more Halloween symbols of the same type and click them. You can recognize it by placing the mouse over the Toys. Finish the target within the ...

Friv Chihua Flip

Chihua Flip

Chihuahua Volador ! Click !